Profile

I am a shipoholic, and cartoon nerd... also am an artist that draws svtfoe, MLP:FIM, steven universe, and other stuff here and there
First a little bit of an about me:

Full Name: Gabrielle/Heather Mieszkowski
Nicknames: Gabby, Dot, Lu, Or Luna
Age: 23
Relationship Status: Taken by my lovely bf Christian Holcomb A.k.a Honeycomb ^^
Gender: Female
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthday: 01/06/1997
Likes: Star vs the forces of evil (Main show I love currently.. This is subject to change.. -,-), Steven universe, My little pony friendship is magic, Invader zim, and Furries
Personality: I am friendly, random as fuck, so I say weird things. I swear alot, but it doesn't mean Im vulgar or crude. Im caring and will stab a bich if you hurt my friends. xDD OH And When Im obsessed with something, I talk about it for days, even months. so I may be a little anoying ;~; its a lesser trait.. sorry to those who are annoyed with random clingie people :c
Goal: I want to Become an animator...

Personal Quote: "Rip" and "Me Too" and also "mood"

I do take commissions. Mostly of Animated gifs, short animations, Digital drawings and other sorts of art related things.
I will also be selling some cheap little adoptables here and there.

another thing too, I create custom Plushies that can be made and shipped physically for you to own! Ask me for a price quote if ya like. Just know my plushie commissions are usually kept a bit on the affordable side. my largest plushies go up to $500 but no more then that ^^

I hope you enjoy your stay on my page~

Commissions

Fullbody

Full body art with shading
$ 20.00

Plushies

Custom plush of your choice to be made
from $ 150.00
to $ 500.00

Sketch

Sketches of any character
$ 5.00

Full body digital art $20
Line art with greyscale color $10
Sketches $5

Custom Plushies $150
$25 for shipping to your home

Statistics

Joined 22 April 2020

212
Pageviews
1
Followers
0
Favorites Given
1
Favorites Received
6
Submissions
0
Journals
0
Following

Shouts