Sign In

Close
Forgot your password? No account yet?

Profile

( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)


Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Rainbow Man (Official)

Founder, CEO, And Creator Of Fiction And Non-Fiction Entertainment Inc. (Fanfei/FANFEI in short) Independent Business

How To Pronounce Fanfei/FANFEI: Fan-Fee or Fan-Fee-Eye


About Me:

Name: Baron Tremayne Caple

Nickname: Fox Man/Autism Man/Rainbow Man/Gemini Man
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1993

Sign: Gemini
Height: 5’7
Sex: Male
Sexual Preference: Metrosexual
Race: Indian/Native
Relationship Status: Single
Hometown: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Party: Independent
Species: Fox

Contact

AIM
Baron Tremayne Caple
Google+
BaronTremayneCaple
Myspace
BaronTremayneCaple
PSN
Baron_Caple
Skype
Baron.Tremayne.Caple
Tumblr
Baron-Tremayne-Caple
Xbox
BaronCaple

Latest Journal

Weasyl Archived Website Just Like Furarchiver For FurAffinity

They should do one for Weasyl since they did one for FurAffinity.

Artists deleted their contents of posting their artworks.

View This Journal and 0 Comments

Commissions

Digital

Full Body
$ 20.00
Head Shot
$ 15.00

Statistics

Joined

11448
Pageviews
111
Followers
2173
Favorites Given
2200
Favorites Received
1156
Submissions
134
Journals
9
Following

Shouts