Sign In

Close
Forgot your password? No account yet?

Profile

About Me o.o

Real Name: George Bricker
Age: 24 Years Young!
Date of Birth: September 12th, 1990
Height: 5 Foot 6.5 Inches o.o yes I'm short XD
Eyes: Blue
Orientation: Pansexual

From: Uniontown, PA

Well hello there everyone. As you can see from my short little summary, my name is George. I am a black wolf by heart :3 I have been on FurAffinity a while but under a different name that I was no longer fond of. I'm a laid back kinda guy unless something makes me royally mad. I'm a guitar player of nearly 4 or 5 years. I can't remember which XD. I also like to game from time to time, whether it be Runescape or some other game. I am also learning how to draw furry smut but I have come to learn that it is no easy task x.x So far I am a watcher while I work furiously on stuff. I also like to roleplay in which I will be posting the specs of my character soon on my page. Lets see what else I can put here.... I like all forms of music other than country and rap. Some country I will listen to (70's through 90's). I am a pansexual furry as you can read up in my bio. I am kinda shy until I get to know you. If I end up not responding to you, it's either I am doing things like playing guitar, or doing household chores. Feel free to leave me a message if you wish to talk :D

Statistics

Joined 6 January 2015

407
Pageviews
2
Followers
50
Favorites Given
2
Favorites Received
4
Submissions
0
Journals
7
Following

Shouts