Sign In

Close
Forgot your password? No account yet?

Madailéin by FallenDragonWings

Madailéin

FallenDragonWings

11 May 2022 at 14:07:56 MDT

Name:
Madailéin
Gender:
Female
Height:
177cm
Species:
Bear-Panda

https://toyhou.se/11672787.madail-in/15822114.refrences
!Basics!
Name: Madailéin

Pronunciation: Mad-a-line

Nicknames: Maddie;

Gender: Female; AFAB;

Species: Bear; Panda

Sexuality: Demi-Sexual/Romantic

Height: 177 cm

Bust: 90cm

Body type: Curvy; Chubby; Plump;

Birthday: March 16th 1999

Personality: INFP-T; Kind; Caring; Smart; Sarcastic; "Mom friend"

Skills and Talents: Artist; Chef; Tech savvy; Writer; Musician;

Hobbies: Drawing; Listening to music; Writing; Hiking; Swimming; Cooking; Reading; Gaining knowledge

!Astrology!
Western: Pisces sun/moon; Libra rising

Chinese: Yin Earth Rabbit

Celtic: Animal-Snake; Tree-Ash

!Favorites!
Favorite Color: Lavender Purple

Favorite Foods: Chicken and Waffles with Honey; Salad and Steak; Greek pasta and Italian chicken;

Favorite Drinks: Southern strawberry lemonade iced tea; Hot Lady gray with honey (Earl gray with lavender);

Favorite Games: 7 days to die; Skyrim; Digimon series;

Favorite Music Genres: Rock; Metal; Classical;

Favorite Show/Movies: Inuyasha; Digimon

Favorite Time of Day: Midnight

Favorite Quote: "Find what you love and let it kill you" -Bukowski

!5 Likes!

-Cooler weather

-Stars

-Tea

-Collecting things

-Plushies

!5 Dislikes!

-Hot weather

-Tobacco smokers

-Big spiders

-Games lagging

-Loud violent noises

Character Information

Views:
36
Comments:
0
Favorites:
0
Rating:
General

Tags Modify

Edit Tags