Gaster by Hokori_FlareDust

Gaster

Hokori_FlareDust

7 October 2017 at 04:53:52 MDT

Name:
Gaster
Age:
29 (and aging)
Gender:
Male
Height:
193cm
Weight:
76 kg
Species:
Tiger/God

Full Name: Gaster
Nickname: Daddy, gster,
Age: 29 (and growing)
Gender: Male
Birthday: November 17, 1987
Currently living in: EonTale
Species/Race: Tiger
Occupation: God of Creation
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual (Heteromantic)
Social Status: weeb
Relationship Status: Taken
Status: Alive

Height: 193cm
Weight: 76kg
Fur color: Pale with orange stripes
Hair color: Dark grey with black stripes
Eye color: orange
Distinguishing Features: orange scarf, stripes and eyes
Preferred Clothing: lab coat and suit(uniform), "I Heart Hentai" shirt
Accessories: orange scarf

Likes: Anime, Hentai
Dislikes: Annoyance, Catnip

Hobbies:

  • Watching anime/hentai
  • Being with soul (daww)

Skills/Abilities:

  • Teleportation
  • Healing
  • Soul revival
  • Creating artificial body parts

Favorite

  • Food: no preference
  • Color: Orange
  • Animal: Tigers
  • Season: Winter
  • Time of day: Evening
  • Music(ian): no preference

Relationships

  • Family: none
  • Love interest: Soul Reaper (belongs to my friend)
  • Friends/Allies: basically everyone in ET
  • Enemies: Nightmare!Shade and his gOONs, Flare(Dead),

Character Information

Views:
215
Comments:
0
Favorites:
1
Rating:
General

Tags Modify

Edit Tags