Zoe by ZoeWolf95

Zoe

ZoeWolf95

16 December 2013 at 14:05:56 MST

Name:
Zoe
Age:
18 (2013)
Gender:
Female
Height:
5'5
Species:
Red Wolf (canis rufus)

I finally made an updated ref. sheet of my fursona Zoe :3

Ffffffffffff I want her panda shirt D':

Anyway, I hope you like it :3

Name: Zoe

Date of Birth: 1st March 1995

Age: 18

Species: Red wolf (canis rufus, critically endangered species of wolf)

Nicknames: Zoe-wolf, Anthro, Zo-ball and Z.

Sibling: Carrie (older sister) http://xxanthro16xx.deviantart.com/art/Zoe-s-Sister-Carrie-Ref-Sheet-373333358

Parents: May and James http://xxanthro16xx.deviantart.com/art/Zoe-s-Parents-May-and-James-361547471

Nationality: Scottish (Aberdeen, North-East of Scotland)

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Relationship Status: *LordMayo's OC Ryan http://lordmayo.deviantart.com/art/Ryan-Anthro-Ref-378192743 (in RL I'm single |D)

Height: 5'5 (anthro), around the same size as a German Shepherd feral.

Personality: Can be very shy, bubbly, has a good sense of humour, random, can be lazy, sensitive, easily bored, emotional, caring, easily embarrassed and has a temper but often doesn't show it.

Likes: Art, drawing, friends, family, nice people, Moxy, Zack, Rojo, Miku, DeviantART, Skype, photography, dancing on the Wii, listening to music, video games, Angel, animals, forests, calm places, her dog, watching spoofs on Youtube, shape-shifting into different animals and Mikuni.

Dislikes: Bad people, trolls, being rushed, some insects, compulsive liars, people who threatens her friends, normally babysitting (depends who she's babysitting xD), getting up early, tons of blood (feels nausous yet ironically can draw it xD) and bullies.

Favourite Food: Steak, cookies, bacon and crisps (chips)

Favourite Drink: Milkshakes, Rockstar, Red Devil, Irn Bru, Pepsi and Bubblegum flavoured drink.

Favourite Singer: P!nk

Favourite Band: Paramore and starting to like All Time Low & My Chemical Romance.

Art & Zoe (c) ZoeWolf95

Character Information

Views:
464
Comments:
0
Favorites:
0
Rating:
General

Tags Modify

Edit Tags